Results ’17

Name Spo Club Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Total
Sup
Electric Buggy
Andrius Zilevicius PRC 98 94 98 100 97 99 100 495 Trophy
Maxim Cook PRC 90 88 97 98 88 95 99 479 Trophy
Philip Sawkins SCRC 87 83 96 97 92 96 98 479 Trophy
Paul Sayers PRC 88 86 95 96 89 94 96 470 Trophy
Rob Woodrow Yes SCRC 99 93 99 98 389 NQ
Simon Asquith SCRC 91 85 91 97 364 NQ
Kevin Martindale SCRC 89 84 93 93 359 NQ
James Dean SCRC 95 87 96 278 NQ
Mark Hicks Yes SW 100 100 200 NQ
Gary Newman SCRC 96 99 195 NQ
Jason Perry Yes SW 97 97 194 NQ
Cameron Rich Yes SW 92 95 187 NQ
Glyn Peart SCRC 90 95 185 NQ
Josh Graham Yes PRC 100 100 NQ
Daniel Austin Yes 100 100 NQ
Shaun McFarland Yes SCRC 100 100 NQ
Mike Williams Yes PRC 99 99 NQ
Graham Cooke Yes PRC 99 99 NQ
Mark Dicks Yes SW 98 98 NQ
Rob Forbes SCRC 98 98 NQ
Mark Dance 97 97 NQ
Adrian Tanner SCRC 96 96 NQ
Jeff Humby SCRC 94 94 NQ
Martin Lovell SCRC 94 94 NQ
Lyndon Hamer PRC 94 94 NQ
James Hounslow Yes 93 93 NQ
Gary Turner SW 92 92 NQ
Marcus Cherry Yes SW 92 92 NQ
Mario Callejo SW 91 91 NQ
Jonathan Firmin Yes PRC 90 90 NQ
Dave Mayne SW 89 89 NQ
Nitro Buggy
Steve Ednie PRC 97 94 100 99 100 99 495 Trophy
Jack Hawkins 97 99 97 98 97 99 98 491 Trophy
Sam Cobley Yes KORT 96 96 99 99 91 96 100 490 Trophy
Peter Swift Yes KORT 95 95 96 95 97 96 479 Trophy
Mathew Roberts Yes PRC 92 97 98 93 97 477 Trophy
Luke Johns PRC 80 86 84 90 80 95 94 449 Trophy
Dan Clark 0 88 92 94 87 87 85 448 Trophy
Jonathan Firmin Yes PRC 86 93 89 87 77 89 88 446 Trophy
Keith Bright Yes KORT 81 85 85 91 76 90 92 443 Trophy
Zac Smith PRC 89 87 89 79 85 91 441 Trophy
Steve Hamilton SCRC 87 83 84 92 89 435 NQ
John Soundy Yes PRC 84 91 88 81 90 434 NQ
Christopher Brack 82 82 83 88 78 84 419 Trophy
Pete Clarke Yes SCRC 98 100 98 95 391 NQ
Mark Dance 94 94 91 93 372 NQ
Harry Clarke Yes SCRC 84 85 91 86 346 NQ
Lochlan Apps 83 86 88 84 341 NQ
Bernard Wija Yes SCRC 93 90 86 269 NQ
Alex Morton PRC 75 86 87 248 NQ
Dave Stanley Yes PRC 100 96 196 NQ
Jordan Young 96 94 190 NQ
Martin Lovell 89 87 176 NQ
Ryan Reeves KORT 82 92 174 NQ
Steve Brunsten Yes 91 82 173 NQ
Dean Hovell 90 83 173 NQ
Kevin Brunsten Yes SCRC 100 100 NQ
Nick Blackwell Yes PRC 100 100 NQ
Bryn Wise Yes 99 99 NQ
Kelvin Tate SCRC 98 98 NQ
Matt Bridge 98 98 NQ
Mike Williams Yes PRC 95 95 NQ
Rob Woodrow Yes SCRC 95 95 NQ
Tony Scot Yes SCRC 94 94 NQ
Simon Mitchell 93 93 NQ
Sam Taylor PRC 93 93 NQ
Mark Andrew KORT 93 93 NQ
Marcus Cherry SW 92 92 NQ
Jeff Humby Yes SCRC 92 92 NQ
Allen Tocher KORT 90 90 NQ
Paul Taylor 90 90 NQ
Jeremy Irving 89 89 NQ
Steve Spenser Yes 88 88 NQ
Benjamin McManus SCRC 88 88 NQ
Andy Tanner SCRC 85 85 NQ
Dan Tournant SW 83 83 NQ
Paul Bradford SW 81 0 81 NQ
Jeff Keel 79 79 NQ
Tyler Burtt 78 78 NQ
Richard Salomon 0 0
Truggy
Andy Tanner SCRC 97 98 100 99 98 98 493 Trophy
Richard Bradbury KORT 92 96 99 99 99 485 Trophy
John Soundy Yes PRC 89 94 98 96 0 97 97 482 Trophy
Dan Clark 94 96 97 98 96 93 481 Trophy
Keith Burgess KORT 92 97 94 96 96 475 Trophy
Stuart Carmichael SCRC 91 95 95 95 95 471 Trophy
Chris Luckett PRC 95 98 97 290 NQ
Tony Scott Yes SCRC 99 91 99 289 NQ
Glyn Peart SCRC 99 100 199 NQ
Jason Perry Yes SW 98 100 198 NQ
Steve Hamilton SCRC 93 93 186 NQ
Dave Stanley Yes 100 100 NQ
Daniel Austin Yes 100 100 NQ
Mark Hicks Yes SW 100 100 NQ
Craig James KORT 100 100 NQ
Lee Warren 96 96 NQ
Gary Newman SCRC 95  97 95 NQ
Tony Wright KORT 94 94 NQ
Bernard Wija Yes SCRC 90 90 NQ